Training Allocations for the 2019 season will be posted once the teams are finalised.  





2018 Season

  U/6 - U/11 Junior Teams
  U/12 - U/16 Youth Teams
  U/18 - P/L - A/L  - O/35 - O/45 Senior Teams
  Fields not available
4 to 5 pm          
Plateau Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Main North U10 Anacondas WU8 Kookaburras WU8 Tigerlillies U6 Alligators
Main South U6 Swordfish U6 Stingrays U7 Crocodiles U6 Rubies
3/4 North U8 Dingoes U7 Bluebottles U6 Devils U7 Alligators
3/4 South
St Matts Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mini A           (East-West) U6 Wolves WU8 Flamingos
Mini B                (North-South) WU9 Wildcats
2 North WU8 Emeralds

U6 Seals
U6 Rhinos
U6 Penguins

2 South  U6 Vipers U6 Seals
U6 Rhinos
U6 Penguins
U6 Pandas
3 North U9 Gorillas
3 South U9 Bears U6 Unicorns
Trumans Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
North       U7 Taipans  
South          
           
5 to 6 pm          
Plateau Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Main North  U7 Jackals U7 Grizzlies U8 Bobcats U11 Turbos
Main South  U8 Raptors W11 Sapphires U14/2 U10 Funnelwebs U6 Falcons
3/4 North   U13/4 U6 Zebras W10 Starlets
3/4 South   U9 Hornets U9 Tigers
St Matts Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mini A           (East-West) W8 Diamonds U8 Bulldogs U9 Cougars  U7 Pumas
Mini B                (North-South) U7 Cobras U6 Hawks U9 Buffalos  W9 Marlins
2 North U14/4 U10 Sea Snakes

U11 Apollos
U9 Coyotes
U9 Lions

 WU12/2
2 South U12/2 U8 Sharks
U10 Transformers

U11 Apollos
U9 Coyotes
U9 Lions

3 North   U11 Rangers

U8 Chargers
W8 Mermaids
U6 Scorpions

 
3 South   U9 Dragons W13/2 U8 Chargers 
W8 Mermaids
U6 Scorpions
 
           
6 to 7.30 pm        
Plateau Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Main North  U15/1 U11 Thunder U11 Stormers U8 Panthers
U8 Bulls
U8 Leopards
Main South   W14/3 U13/3
3/4 North  
W15/1 U8 Panthers
U8 Bulls
U8 Leopards
3/4 South   WU13/1 W12/3
St Matts Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mini A           (East-West) W9 Dolphins W11 Eagles U10 Redbacks
Mini B                (North-South) U10 Lightning W10 Thunderbirds U12/1
2 North U16/1 U16/2 U16/1 MWFA GAME 
2 South U15/2 U14/1 U15/1 U10 Adders MWFA GAME
3 North U12/1 U12/3 U15/2 U10 Mambas U12/4
3 South W16/1 U13/2 W14/1 U12/5
           
7.30 to 9 pm        
Plateau Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Main North   U18/2 WAL4  
Main South   WAL3B O35/5
O45/3
 
3/4 North          
3/4 South          
St Matts Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mini A           (East-West)   U18/4  
Mini B                (North-South)   AL5/B  
2 North  AL5/B PL WO35/2 PL MWFA GAME
2 South   PL O35/4
O35/6
PL MWFA GAME
3 North   AL5/A O35/2
O45/1
AL3/B  
3 South   WAL3A O35/2
O45/1
AL3/A  

Truman Reserve Cromer

St Matthews Farm

Collaroy Plateau Park